Gandhinagar Gujarat, India
trusted seller
Mon-Sat 9.00 AM to 6.00 PM
Human Gyroscope Ride
Human Gyroscope Ride

Human Gyroscope Ride

Price 350000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

Human Gyroscope Ride Specification

  • Suitable For
  • Children
  • Total Power Required
  • 3 HP
  • Passenger Capacity
  • 4
  • Material
  • Metal
  • Style
  • Outdoor
  • Power Supply
  • Electric
  • Dimension (L*W*H)
  • w = 13' L = 12' H = 12' Feet Foot (ft)
 

Human Gyroscope Ride Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 30 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Human Gyroscope Ride About



Experience the thrill of rotation with our Human Gyroscope Ride! This outdoor ride is made of sturdy metal material and requires a total power of 3 HP to operate. With dimensions of 13 feet width, 12 feet length, and 12 feet height, this ride is suitable for children and can accommodate up to 4 passengers at a time. Powered by electricity, this ride offers a unique and exciting experience for all ages.

FAQs of Human Gyroscope Ride:


Q: What is the passenger capacity of the Human Gyroscope Ride?

A: The Human Gyroscope Ride can accommodate up to 4 passengers at a time.

Q: What is the power source for this ride?

A: This ride is powered by electricity.

Q: What is the required total power for this ride?

A: The Human Gyroscope Ride requires a total power of 3 HP.

Q: What is the material used to make this ride?

A: This outdoor ride is made of sturdy metal material.

Q: Is this ride suitable for adults?

A: This ride is suitable for children, but can be enjoyed by individuals of all ages.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Kids Rides Category

Chhota Bheem Amusement Ride

Chhota Bheem Amusement Ride

Price 210000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Dimension (L*W*H) : W = 8' L = 8' H = 9' Feet Foot (ft)

Passenger Capacity : 8 Children & 5 adult

Material : Metal

Width : 8 Foot (ft)

Helicopter Amusement Ride

Helicopter Amusement Ride

Price 300000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Dimension (L*W*H) : W = 16' L = 16' H = 9' Feet Foot (ft)

Passenger Capacity : 2 children & 6 adult

Material : Metal

Width : 16 Foot (ft)

8 Bogie Sun N Moon Ride

8 Bogie Sun N Moon Ride

Price 450000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Dimension (L*W*H) : W=16, L=8, H=21 FT Foot (ft)

Passenger Capacity : 16 Children or 8 Adults

Material : Metal

Width : 16 Foot (ft)

London Bus

London Bus

Price 440000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Dimension (L*W*H) : W = 5' L =7' H = 8 Feet Foot (ft)

Passenger Capacity : 14 Children 0r 10 Adults

Material : Metal

Width : 5 Foot (ft)



Back to top